Pringles Dwarf Podocarpus Yew -

(Podocarpus macrophyllus 'Pringles Dwarf')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Yew
Family: Podocarpaceae Genus: Podocarpus Species: macrophyllus Cultivar: 'Pringles Dwarf'
Pringles Dwarf Podocarpus YewPringles Dwarf Podocarpus Yew
Gardenality.com Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pringles Dwarf Podocarpus Yew Overview

· 2,623 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pringles Dwarf Podocarpus Yew.


Buy Pringles Dwarf Podocarpus YewBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pringles Dwarf Podocarpus Yew!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »