Gold Breeze Maiden Grass -

(Miscanthus sinensis 'Gold Breeze' Pp22311')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Gold Breeze Miscanthus Grass
Family: Poaceae Genus: Miscanthus Species: sinensis Cultivar: 'Gold Breeze' Pp22311'
Gold Breeze Maiden GrassGold Breeze Maiden Grass
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gold Breeze Maiden Grass Overview

· 1,317 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gold Breeze Maiden Grass.


Buy Gold Breeze Maiden GrassBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gold Breeze Maiden Grass!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »