Coral Honeysuckle -

(Lonicera sempervirens)

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Trumpet Honeysuckle
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Lonicera Species: sempervirens
Coral HoneysuckleCoral HoneysuckleCoral Honeysuckle
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Coral Honeysuckle Overview

· 653 views

Below are common attributes associated to Coral Honeysuckle.


Buy Coral HoneysuckleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Coral Honeysuckle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »