Crimson Fire Dwarf Loropetalum -

(Loropetalum chinense var. rubrum 'Crimson Fire')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Chinese Witch Hazel
Family: Hamamelidaceae Genus: Loropetalum Species: chinense var. rubrum Cultivar: 'Crimson Fire'
Crimson Fire Dwarf LoropetalumCrimson Fire Dwarf LoropetalumCrimson Fire Dwarf LoropetalumCrimson Fire Dwarf Loropetalum
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Crimson Fire Dwarf Loropetalum Overview

· 3,950 views

Below are common attributes associated to Crimson Fire Dwarf Loropetalum.


Buy Crimson Fire Dwarf LoropetalumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Crimson Fire Dwarf Loropetalum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »