Party Time Joseph's Coat -

(Alternanthera ficoidea 'Partytime')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Parrot Leaf, Calico Plant
Family: Amaranthaceae Genus: Alternanthera Species: ficoidea Cultivar: 'Partytime'
Party Time Joseph's Coat
Brent Wilson Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Brent Wilson · 23 Edits

Party Time Joseph's Coat Overview

· 6,635 views

Below are common attributes associated to Party Time Joseph's Coat.


Buy Party Time Joseph's CoatBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Party Time Joseph's Coat!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Party Time Joseph's Coat In Member Gardens




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »