Yellow Twig Cryptomeria -

(Cryptomeria japonica 'Yellow Twig')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Yellow Twig Japanese Cedar
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Cryptomeria Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Yellow Twig'
Yellow Twig CryptomeriaYellow Twig Cryptomeria
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Yellow Twig Cryptomeria Overview

· 655 views

Below are common attributes associated to Yellow Twig Cryptomeria.


Buy Yellow Twig CryptomeriaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Yellow Twig Cryptomeria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »