Tempelhof False Cypress -

(Chamaecyparis obtusa 'Tempelhof')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Tempelhof Hinoki Cypress, False Cypress
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Chamaecyparis Species: obtusa Cultivar: 'Tempelhof'
Tempelhof False CypressTempelhof False CypressTempelhof False CypressTempelhof False CypressTempelhof False Cypress
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tempelhof False Cypress Overview

· 1,201 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tempelhof False Cypress.


Buy Tempelhof False CypressBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tempelhof False Cypress!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »