Golden Globe Arborvitae -

(Thuja occidentalis 'Golden Globe')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Arborvitae, American Arborvitae, White Cedar
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Thuja Species: occidentalis Cultivar: 'Golden Globe'
Golden Globe ArborvitaeGolden Globe ArborvitaeGolden Globe Arborvitae
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Globe Arborvitae Overview

· 1,130 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Globe Arborvitae.


Buy Golden Globe ArborvitaeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Globe Arborvitae!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »