Mr. Bowling Ball Arborvitae -

(Thuja occidentalis 'Bobazam')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: American Arborvitae, Eastern Arborvitae, Dwarf Arborvitae
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Thuja Species: occidentalis Cultivar: 'Bobazam'
Mr. Bowling Ball ArborvitaeMr. Bowling Ball Arborvitae
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mr. Bowling Ball Arborvitae Overview

· 1,446 views

Below are common attributes associated to Mr. Bowling Ball Arborvitae.


Buy Mr. Bowling Ball ArborvitaeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mr. Bowling Ball Arborvitae!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »