Tricolor Asian Jasmine -

(Trachelospermum asiaticum 'Tricolor')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Variegated Asiatic Jasmine
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Trachelospermum Species: asiaticum Cultivar: 'Tricolor'
Tricolor Asian JasmineTricolor Asian Jasmine
Gardenality.com Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tricolor Asian Jasmine Overview

· 1,357 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tricolor Asian Jasmine.


Buy Tricolor Asian JasmineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tricolor Asian Jasmine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »