Wizard Mix Coleus -

(Solenostemon scutellarioides 'Wizard Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Painted Nettle, Shade Coleus
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Solenostemon Species: scutellarioides Cultivar: 'Wizard Mix'
Wizard Mix ColeusWizard Mix ColeusWizard Mix ColeusWizard Mix Coleus
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Wizard Mix Coleus Overview

· 13,818 views

Below are common attributes associated to Wizard Mix Coleus.


Buy Wizard Mix ColeusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Wizard Mix Coleus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »