Red Diamond Loropetalum -

(Loropetalum chinense 'Red Diamond™ ‘Shang-Red’')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Compact Loropetalum
Family: Hamamelidaceae Genus: Loropetalum Species: chinense Cultivar: 'Red Diamond™ ‘Shang-Red’'
Red Diamond LoropetalumRed Diamond LoropetalumRed Diamond LoropetalumRed Diamond Loropetalum
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Red Diamond Loropetalum Overview

· 2,192 views

Below are common attributes associated to Red Diamond Loropetalum.


Buy Red Diamond LoropetalumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Red Diamond Loropetalum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »