Diamond Dazzle Crape Myrtle -

(Lagerstroemia hybrid 'Diamond Dazzle')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf White Crape Mrytle
Family: Lythraceae Genus: Lagerstroemia Species: hybrid Cultivar: 'Diamond Dazzle'
Diamond Dazzle Crape Myrtle
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Diamond Dazzle Crape Myrtle Overview

· 965 views

Below are common attributes associated to Diamond Dazzle Crape Myrtle.


Buy Diamond Dazzle Crape MyrtleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Diamond Dazzle Crape Myrtle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »