Empress Of China Dogwood -

(Cornus angusta 'Elsbry' Empress Of China® Pp14537')

Trees


Other Common Names: Chinese Dogwood
Family: Cornaceae Genus: Cornus Species: angusta Cultivar: 'Elsbry' Empress Of China® Pp14537'
Empress Of China DogwoodEmpress Of China DogwoodEmpress Of China DogwoodEmpress Of China DogwoodEmpress Of China Dogwood
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Empress Of China Dogwood Overview

· 1,311 views

Below are common attributes associated to Empress Of China Dogwood.


Buy Empress Of China DogwoodBuy this plant from 4 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Empress Of China Dogwood!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »