Cuban Gold Duranta -

(Duranta erecta 'Cuban Gold')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Golden Dew Drop, Sky Flower, Pigeon Berry
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Duranta Species: erecta Cultivar: 'Cuban Gold'
Cuban Gold Duranta
Brent Wilson Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Brent Wilson · 24 Edits

Cuban Gold Duranta Overview

· 19,051 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cuban Gold Duranta.


Buy Cuban Gold DurantaBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cuban Gold Duranta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Cuban Gold Duranta In Member Gardens

Judy
Judyby Judy Gannon (133 Plants)

Backyard
Backyardby Brennan Leal (6 Plants)




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »