Aphrodite Sweetshrub -

(Calycanthus 'Aphrodite')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Carolina Allspice
Family: Calycanthaceae Genus: Calycanthus Cultivar: 'Aphrodite'
Aphrodite SweetshrubAphrodite Sweetshrub
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Aphrodite Sweetshrub Overview

· 1,134 views

Below are common attributes associated to Aphrodite Sweetshrub.


Buy Aphrodite SweetshrubBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Aphrodite Sweetshrub!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »