Sweet Lifeberry Goji Berry -

(Lycium barbarum 'Sweet Lifeberry')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: Duke of Argyll's Teatree
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Lycium Species: barbarum Cultivar: 'Sweet Lifeberry'
Sweet Lifeberry Goji BerrySweet Lifeberry Goji Berry
Gardenality.com Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sweet Lifeberry Goji Berry Overview

· 791 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sweet Lifeberry Goji Berry.


Buy Sweet Lifeberry Goji BerryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sweet Lifeberry Goji Berry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »