Australian Sword Fern -

(Nephrolepis obliterata 'Kimberly Queen')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Kimberly Queen Fern,
Family: Polypodiaceae Genus: Nephrolepis Species: obliterata Cultivar: 'Kimberly Queen'
Kimberly Queen Fern
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Australian Sword Fern Overview

· 12,882 views

Below are common attributes associated to Australian Sword Fern.


Buy Australian Sword FernBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Australian Sword Fern!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »