Kimberly Queen Fern -

(Nephrolepis obliterata 'Kimberly Queen')

Tropical Plants

Other Common Names: Australian Sword Fern
Family: Polypodiaceae Genus: Nephrolepis Species: obliterata Cultivar: 'Kimberly Queen'
Kimberly Queen Fern Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kimberly Queen Fern Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Kimberly Queen Fern.

Buy Kimberly Queen FernBuy this plant from 0 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kimberly Queen Fern!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »