Bamboo Pleioblastus Oleosus -

(Pleioblastus oleosus)

Bamboo Plants


Other Common Names: Oleosus Bamboo
Family: Poaceae Genus: Pleioblastus Species: oleosus
Bamboo Pleioblastus Oleosus
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bamboo Pleioblastus Oleosus Overview

· 458 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bamboo Pleioblastus Oleosus.


Buy Bamboo Pleioblastus OleosusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bamboo Pleioblastus Oleosus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Bamboo Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »