Kuma Zasa Bamboo -

(Sasa veitchii)

Bamboo Plants


Other Common Names: Sasa Veitchii Bamboo
Family: Poaceae Genus: Sasa Species: veitchii
Kuma Zasa BambooKuma Zasa BambooKuma Zasa BambooKuma Zasa Bamboo
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kuma Zasa Bamboo Overview

· 472 views

Below are common attributes associated to Kuma Zasa Bamboo.


Buy Kuma Zasa BambooBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kuma Zasa Bamboo!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Bamboo Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »