Helichrysum -

(Helichrysum petiolare 'White Licorice')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Licorice Plant
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Helichrysum Species: petiolare Cultivar: 'White Licorice'
Helichrysum
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Helichrysum Overview

· 6,044 views

Below are common attributes associated to Helichrysum.


Buy HelichrysumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Helichrysum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »