Arboricola Trinette -

(Schefflera arboricola 'Trinette')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Hawaiian Umbrella Tree, Dwarf Umbrella Tree, Variegated Arboricola, Variegated Schefflera
Family: Araliaceae Genus: Schefflera Species: arboricola Cultivar: 'Trinette'
Arboricola TrinetteArboricola Trinette
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Arboricola Trinette Overview

· 880 views

Below are common attributes associated to Arboricola Trinette.


Buy Arboricola TrinetteBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Arboricola Trinette!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »