Pink Splash Hypoestes -

(Hypoestes phyllostachya 'Splash Pink Select')

Annual Plants

Other Common Names: Polka Dot Plant
Family: Acanthaceae Genus: Hypoestes Species: phyllostachya Cultivar: 'Splash Pink Select'
Pink Splash HypoestesPink Splash HypoestesPink Splash Hypoestes Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Splash Hypoestes Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Pink Splash Hypoestes.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Splash Hypoestes!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »