Blazin Rose Iresine -

(Iresine herbstii 'Blazin Rose')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Beefsteak Plant, Chicken Gizzard
Family: Amaranthaceae Genus: Iresine Species: herbstii Cultivar: 'Blazin Rose'
Blazin Rose IresineBlazin Rose Iresine
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blazin Rose Iresine Overview

· 12,803 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blazin Rose Iresine.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blazin Rose Iresine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »