Scentsation Gardenia -

(Gardenia jasminoides 'Scentsation™ Leetwo' Ppip')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Repeat Bloom Gardenia
Family: Rubiaceae Genus: Gardenia Species: jasminoides Cultivar: 'Scentsation™ Leetwo' Ppip'
Scentsation GardeniaScentsation Gardenia
Gardenality.com Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Scentsation Gardenia Overview

· 1,550 views

Below are common attributes associated to Scentsation Gardenia.


Buy Scentsation GardeniaBuy this plant from 4 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Scentsation Gardenia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »