Magilla Perilla -

(Perilla 'Magilla')

Annual Plants

Other Common Names: Beefsteak Plant
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Perilla Cultivar: 'Magilla'
Magilla Perilla Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Magilla Perilla Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Magilla Perilla.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Magilla Perilla!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »