Pumpkin Pie Coreopsis-(Coreopsis 'Pumpkin Pie') -

(Coreopsis verticillata 'Pumpkin Pie')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coreopsis,Tickseed
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Coreopsis Species: verticillata Cultivar: 'Pumpkin Pie'
Pumpkin Pie Coreopsis-(Coreopsis 'Pumpkin Pie')
Stephen Whatley Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pumpkin Pie Coreopsis-(Coreopsis 'Pumpkin Pie') Overview

· 726 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pumpkin Pie Coreopsis-(Coreopsis 'Pumpkin Pie').


Buy Pumpkin Pie Coreopsis-(Coreopsis 'Pumpkin Pie')Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pumpkin Pie Coreopsis-(Coreopsis 'Pumpkin Pie')!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Pumpkin Pie Coreopsis-(Coreopsis 'Pumpkin Pie') Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »