Harlequin Gem Helleborus-(Helleborus X Hybridus 'Harlequin Gem') -

(Helleborus x hybridus 'Harlequin Gem')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lenton Rose,Lenten Rose,Christmas Rose
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Species: x hybridus Cultivar: 'Harlequin Gem'
Harlequin Gem Helleborus-(Helleborus X Hybridus 'Harlequin Gem')
Stephen Whatley Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Harlequin Gem Helleborus-(Helleborus X Hybridus 'Harlequin Gem') Overview

· 712 views

Below are common attributes associated to Harlequin Gem Helleborus-(Helleborus X Hybridus 'Harlequin Gem').


Buy Harlequin Gem Helleborus-(Helleborus X Hybridus 'Harlequin Gem')Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Harlequin Gem Helleborus-(Helleborus X Hybridus 'Harlequin Gem')!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Harlequin Gem Helleborus-(Helleborus X Hybridus 'Harlequin Gem') Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »