Sugarberry Ruffles Spanish Lavender-(Lavendula Stoechas 'Sugarberry Ruffles') -

(Lavandula stoechas 'Sugarberry Ruffles')

Herb Plants


Other Common Names: Spanish Lavender,Lavender,Butterfly Lavender
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lavandula Species: stoechas Cultivar: 'Sugarberry Ruffles'
Sugarberry Ruffles Spanish Lavender-(Lavendula Stoechas 'Sugarberry Ruffles')
Stephen Whatley Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sugarberry Ruffles Spanish Lavender-(Lavendula Stoechas 'Sugarberry Ruffles') Overview

· 644 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sugarberry Ruffles Spanish Lavender-(Lavendula Stoechas 'Sugarberry Ruffles').


Buy Sugarberry Ruffles Spanish Lavender-(Lavendula Stoechas 'Sugarberry Ruffles')Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sugarberry Ruffles Spanish Lavender-(Lavendula Stoechas 'Sugarberry Ruffles')!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Herb Plants »

Popular Sugarberry Ruffles Spanish Lavender-(Lavendula Stoechas 'Sugarberry Ruffles') Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »