Black Tafetta Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Black Tefetta') -

(Heuchera 'Black Tafetta')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Black Taffeta Heuchera Coral Bells
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Cultivar: 'Black Tafetta'
Black Tafetta Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Black Tefetta')
Stephen Whatley Planted · 2 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Black Tafetta Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Black Tefetta') Overview

· 775 views

Below are common attributes associated to Black Tafetta Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Black Tefetta').


Buy Black Tafetta Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Black Tefetta')Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Black Tafetta Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Black Tefetta')!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Black Tafetta Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Black Tefetta') Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »