Obsidian Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Obsidian') -

(Heuchera 'Obsidian')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coral Bells,Alum Root, Alumroot
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Cultivar: 'Obsidian'
Obsidian Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Obsidian')Obsidian Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Obsidian')
Stephen Whatley Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Obsidian Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Obsidian') Overview

· 642 views

Below are common attributes associated to Obsidian Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Obsidian').


Buy Obsidian Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Obsidian')Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Obsidian Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Obsidian')!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Obsidian Heuchera-(Heuchera X Hybrid 'Obsidian') Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »