Livingstone Daisy -

(Dorotheanthus bellidiformis 'Mesbicla')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Mezoo Trailing Red, Ice Plant
Family: Aizoaceae Genus: Dorotheanthus Species: bellidiformis Cultivar: 'Mesbicla'
Livingstone Daisy
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Livingstone Daisy Overview

· 905 views

Below are common attributes associated to Livingstone Daisy.


Buy Livingstone DaisyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Livingstone Daisy!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Livingstone Daisy Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »