Blue Vase Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Blue Vase')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Chinese Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Blue Vase'
Blue Vase Juniper
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Vase Juniper Overview

· 664 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Vase Juniper.


Buy Blue Vase JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Vase Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »