Hughes Juniper -

(Juniperus horizontalis 'Hughes')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Creeping Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: horizontalis Cultivar: 'Hughes'
Hughes Juniper
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hughes Juniper Overview

· 568 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hughes Juniper.


Buy Hughes JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hughes Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »