Prince Of Wales Juniper -

(Juniperus horizontalis 'Prince Of Wales')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Creeping Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: horizontalis Cultivar: 'Prince Of Wales'
Prince Of Wales Juniper
Maple Tree Planted · 2 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Prince Of Wales Juniper Overview

· 599 views

Below are common attributes associated to Prince Of Wales Juniper.


Buy Prince Of Wales JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Prince Of Wales Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »