Sea Spray Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Sea Spray')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Chinese Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Sea Spray'
Sea Spray Juniper
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sea Spray Juniper Overview

· 642 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sea Spray Juniper.


Buy Sea Spray JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sea Spray Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »