Peter Pan White Agapanthus -

(Agapanthus africanus 'Peter Pan White')

Perennial Plants

Other Common Names: Lily of The Nile, Dwarf African Lily
Family: Agapanthaceae Genus: Agapanthus Species: africanus Cultivar: 'Peter Pan White'
Peter Pan White Agapanthus
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Peter Pan White Agapanthus Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Peter Pan White Agapanthus.

Buy Peter Pan White AgapanthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Peter Pan White Agapanthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »