Blue Arrow Juniper -

(Juniperus scopulorum 'Blue Arrow')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Colorado Red Cedar, Rocky Mountain Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: scopulorum Cultivar: 'Blue Arrow'
Blue Arrow Juniper
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Arrow Juniper Overview

· 709 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Arrow Juniper.


Buy Blue Arrow JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Arrow Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Blue Arrow Juniper Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »