Hillspire Juniper -

(Juniperus virginiana 'Cupressifolia')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Juniper, Red Cedar
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: virginiana Cultivar: 'Cupressifolia'
Hillspire Juniper
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hillspire Juniper Overview

· 616 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hillspire Juniper.


Buy Hillspire JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hillspire Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »