Keteleeri Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Keteleeri')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Chinese Juniper, Eastern Red Cedar
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Keteleeri'
Keteleeri Juniper
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Keteleeri Juniper Overview

· 723 views

Below are common attributes associated to Keteleeri Juniper.


Buy Keteleeri JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Keteleeri Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »