Duc De Rohan -

(Rhododendron 'Duc De Rohan Azalea')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Evergreen Azalea, Southern Indica Hybrid Azalea, Azalea
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Cultivar: 'Duc De Rohan Azalea'
Duc De Rohan
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Duc De Rohan Overview

· 509 views

Below are common attributes associated to Duc De Rohan.


Buy Duc De RohanBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Duc De Rohan!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »