Dogwood Azalea -

(Rhododendron 'Dogwood')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Variegated Dogwood Azalea
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Cultivar: 'Dogwood'
Dogwood Azalea
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dogwood Azalea Overview

· 1,048 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dogwood Azalea.


Buy Dogwood AzaleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dogwood Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »