Vivid Azalea -

(Rhododendron 'Vivid')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Vivid Red Azalea
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Cultivar: 'Vivid'
Vivid Azalea
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Vivid Azalea Overview

· 595 views

Below are common attributes associated to Vivid Azalea.


Buy Vivid AzaleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Vivid Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »