Aimee Gardenia -

(Gardenia jasminoides 'Aimee (First Love)')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Gardenia, Cape Jasmine, First Love Gardenia
Family: Rubiaceae Genus: Gardenia Species: jasminoides Cultivar: 'Aimee (First Love)'
Aimee Gardenia
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Aimee Gardenia Overview

· 733 views

Below are common attributes associated to Aimee Gardenia.


Buy Aimee GardeniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Aimee Gardenia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »