Super Blue Liriope -

(Liriope muscari 'Super Blue')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Liriope, Lily turf, Monkey Grass
Family: Asparagaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'Super Blue'
Super Blue Liriope
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Super Blue Liriope Overview

· 552 views

Below are common attributes associated to Super Blue Liriope.


Buy Super Blue LiriopeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Super Blue Liriope!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »