Eco Turf Ornamental Peanut -

(Arachis glabrata 'Eco Turf')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Perennial Peanut, Ornamental Peanut, Rhizonma Peanut
Family: Fabaceae Genus: Arachis Species: glabrata Cultivar: 'Eco Turf'
Eco Turf Ornamental Peanut
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Eco Turf Ornamental Peanut Overview

· 562 views

Below are common attributes associated to Eco Turf Ornamental Peanut.


Buy Eco Turf Ornamental PeanutBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Eco Turf Ornamental Peanut!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »