Golden Glory Ornamental Peanut -

(Arachis pintoi 'Golden Glory')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Perennial Peanut, Pinto Peanut
Family: Fabaceae Genus: Arachis Species: pintoi Cultivar: 'Golden Glory'
Golden Glory Ornamental Peanut
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Glory Ornamental Peanut Overview

· 733 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Glory Ornamental Peanut.


Buy Golden Glory Ornamental PeanutBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Glory Ornamental Peanut!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »