Green Compact Pittosporum -

(Pittosporum tobira 'Compacta')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Mock Orange. Japanese Mock Orange, Japanese Pittosporum
Family: Pittosporaceae Genus: Pittosporum Species: tobira Cultivar: 'Compacta'
Green Compact Pittosporum
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Green Compact Pittosporum Overview

· 555 views

Below are common attributes associated to Green Compact Pittosporum.


Buy Green Compact PittosporumBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Green Compact Pittosporum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »