Sunrosa Red Rose -

(Rosa zarsbjoh 'Sunrosa Red')

Roses


Other Common Names: Sunrosa Red Shrub Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Species: zarsbjoh Cultivar: 'Sunrosa Red'
Sunrosa Red RoseSunrosa Red RoseSunrosa Red Rose
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sunrosa Red Rose Overview

· 1,424 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sunrosa Red Rose.


Buy Sunrosa Red RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sunrosa Red Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »